About Me
Name: Courtney
Nickname: Layne
Age: 18
Birthday: 8.6.1991
Location: Indiana
Loves: Christopher.<3
Hates: Not having enough money.
More?

i'm in gryffindor!

Stalk Me?
E-Mail Me
Sweetie080691
Sweetie080691@aol.com
Sweetie080691
Contact Me?

I'm Currently..
As of: May 11, 2010
4:29pm EST
Eating: Nothing
Drinking: Nothing
Wearing: Jeans, dark blue tank top, hoodie
Feeling: Sexyy :D
Thinking: I don't wanna go pick up Chris ><
Wanting: To make lots of money this week
Needing: A bit of sleep
Reading: Percy Jackson & The Olympians - Book III
Watching: My computer screen.
Loving: Christopher.<3
Obsessing: Over money.
Talking To: No one
Listening To: Janet Jackson - Son of a Gun
Surfing: bang-bang :D.
Working On: Making lots of money.

Links
Back - Reload - Forward

Blog
For You
Site Related
Webmistress

Leaving?

Challenges
150 Movies in 2010
101 Things in 1001 Days
30 Books in 2010

Calendar
March -- 2008 :)

March 2008 :)
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
Work 9am-5pm
Work 11am-4pm
Work 11am-6:30pm
Dale's Court Hearing @ 1:30pm
Work 11am-7pm
Foot Doctor @ 1:45pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-12am
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-11pm
11
Work 3pm-10pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-12am
Work 9pm-6am
16
Work 4pm-11pm
18
19
Work 4pm-11pm
Skating @ 7:30
22
23
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-8pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Skating @ 7:30pm
Work 10am-6pm
30
Work 4pm-11pm


Archives
None.

Link Me? <3


More Buttons?

Site Stats
Hosted By: Catherine
Currently: online
Hits:
Hi :)
You are being redirected.


Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/functions.inc.php on line 20

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/show_news.php on line 21

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/show_news.php on line 41

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/shows.inc.php on line 54

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/shows.inc.php on line 54
-insert clever title here-
Mar 24 2008 -- Write me? -- My MySpace -- C0mment?
Sitely Matters

I'm still terrible at coming up with headings, but I'm back!!

As you probably noticed, Brighter Daze, and Twilight Kiss, died. Yeah.. Like, it was dead for a while then when I was supposed to pay for it again, I didn't. It would have done it automatically, but we switched our credit cards.
So, I got hosted by my old hostee [haha] Catherine :) She's a doll, go see her!

So, I had no idea there would be so much I had to switch around, so if things don't work, hang in there. I still have to fix the style sheet, it's not going to be these funny colors forever.. But right now I'm in the process of switching my links on all of the damn fanlistings I joined.. Oh my gracious.

So I thought I would make a little update for now :)

<< Previous 1 2 3 Next >>

Content Management Powered by CuteNews