About Me
Name: Courtney
Nickname: Layne
Age: 18
Birthday: 8.6.1991
Location: Indiana
Loves: Christopher.<3
Hates: Not having enough money.
More?

i'm in gryffindor!

Stalk Me?
E-Mail Me
Sweetie080691
Sweetie080691@aol.com
Sweetie080691
Contact Me?

I'm Currently..
As of: May 11, 2010
4:29pm EST
Eating: Nothing
Drinking: Nothing
Wearing: Jeans, dark blue tank top, hoodie
Feeling: Sexyy :D
Thinking: I don't wanna go pick up Chris ><
Wanting: To make lots of money this week
Needing: A bit of sleep
Reading: Percy Jackson & The Olympians - Book III
Watching: My computer screen.
Loving: Christopher.<3
Obsessing: Over money.
Talking To: No one
Listening To: Janet Jackson - Son of a Gun
Surfing: bang-bang :D.
Working On: Making lots of money.

Links
Back - Reload - Forward

Blog
For You
Site Related
Webmistress

Leaving?

Challenges
150 Movies in 2010
101 Things in 1001 Days
30 Books in 2010

Calendar
March -- 2008 :)

March 2008 :)
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
Work 9am-5pm
Work 11am-4pm
Work 11am-6:30pm
Dale's Court Hearing @ 1:30pm
Work 11am-7pm
Foot Doctor @ 1:45pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-12am
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-11pm
11
Work 3pm-10pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-12am
Work 9pm-6am
16
Work 4pm-11pm
18
19
Work 4pm-11pm
Skating @ 7:30
22
23
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-8pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Skating @ 7:30pm
Work 10am-6pm
30
Work 4pm-11pm


Archives
None.

Link Me? <3


More Buttons?

Site Stats
Hosted By: Catherine
Currently: online
Hits:
Hi :)
You are being redirected.


Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/functions.inc.php on line 20

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/show_news.php on line 21

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/show_news.php on line 41

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/shows.inc.php on line 54

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/shows.inc.php on line 54

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/shows.inc.php on line 357
I Have Arrived!! <3
May 08 2010 -- Write me? -- My MySpace -- C0mment?
General/Life

Oh wow.

It's been 2+ years since I've been on here!! This is ridiculous.
Well. I don't have much time to blog or update anything right now, but I am in need of a hobby again, so I think this shall be it.

I'll be updating and blogging more soon enough :)

Toodles<3

-- Layne --


Warning: Division by zero in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/functions.inc.php on line 469

Warning: Division by zero in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/functions.inc.php on line 469

Warning: Division by zero in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/functions.inc.php on line 469

Warning: Division by zero in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/functions.inc.php on line 469

Warning: Division by zero in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/functions.inc.php on line 469

Warning: Division by zero in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/functions.inc.php on line 469

Warning: Division by zero in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/functions.inc.php on line 469

Warning: Division by zero in /home/layne56/bang-bang.honest-lies.com/cutenews/inc/functions.inc.php on line 469
Name:
E-mail: (optional)
Smile: smile
wink
wassat
tongue
laughing
sad
angry
crying

| Forget Me
Content Management Powered by CuteNews