About Me
Name: Courtney
Nickname: Layne
Age: 18
Birthday: 8.6.1991
Location: Indiana
Loves: Christopher.<3
Hates: Not having enough money.
More?

i'm in gryffindor!

Stalk Me?
E-Mail Me
Sweetie080691
Sweetie080691@aol.com
Sweetie080691
Contact Me?

I'm Currently..
As of: May 11, 2010
4:29pm EST
Eating: Nothing
Drinking: Nothing
Wearing: Jeans, dark blue tank top, hoodie
Feeling: Sexyy :D
Thinking: I don't wanna go pick up Chris ><
Wanting: To make lots of money this week
Needing: A bit of sleep
Reading: Percy Jackson & The Olympians - Book III
Watching: My computer screen.
Loving: Christopher.<3
Obsessing: Over money.
Talking To: No one
Listening To: Janet Jackson - Son of a Gun
Surfing: bang-bang :D.
Working On: Making lots of money.

Links
Back - Reload - Forward

Blog
For You
Site Related
Webmistress

Leaving?

Challenges
150 Movies in 2010
101 Things in 1001 Days
30 Books in 2010

Calendar
March -- 2008 :)

March 2008 :)
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
Work 9am-5pm
Work 11am-4pm
Work 11am-6:30pm
Dale's Court Hearing @ 1:30pm
Work 11am-7pm
Foot Doctor @ 1:45pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-12am
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-11pm
11
Work 3pm-10pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-12am
Work 9pm-6am
16
Work 4pm-11pm
18
19
Work 4pm-11pm
Skating @ 7:30
22
23
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-8pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Work 4pm-11pm
Skating @ 7:30pm
Work 10am-6pm
30
Work 4pm-11pm


Archives
None.

Link Me? <3


More Buttons?

Site Stats
Hosted By: Catherine
Currently: online
Hits:
Hi :)
You are being redirected.

Webmistress
About Me
Facts About Me
200 Questions
ABC's
Awards Won
Brain Usage
Contests Joined
Dirty Little Secrets
Fanlistings
Listen To My Voice!
Music Baton
My Computer
My Desktop
My Life
My Programs
My Way
Quiz Results
Randomness
Random Questions
The Played
The Read
The Watched